<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d29325875\x26blogName\x3dStory+Of+Life!\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://nursya-syahidah.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://nursya-syahidah.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d5963045551461385745', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
nursya<3.
i'm your soul.

Photobucket I'm a girl who ONLY love myself and my family.
Oh yes, I love SleeQ and Justin Bieber too, :D

strike out.

I want to be a sucessful person!
I wanna meet Justin Bieber!
I wanna Justin Bieber and SleeQ to Follow me on Twitter!=D

hearts talking.


alternative exits.

  • sleeQ'smyspace
  • SleeQ!
  • kak jihan!
  • Faekah!
  • Saliina!
  • Nas!
  • iwan/ridhwan!
  • faekah!
  • kristel!
  • H.a.N.i.E
  • Myra
  • Doublesya
  • iQaHz
  • Asya
  • HANIE-nadiah
  • Fana
  • Izyan
  • Irfa
  • syaz_rieffa
  • shafiq
  • syafiqah!
  • akief!
  • kak selynna!
  • Abang(ZulfaliQ)!
  • imah!
  • irah!
  • rasyiqah!

  • my days, not yours.

    August 2008
    November 2008
    December 2008
    January 2009
    February 2009
    March 2009
    April 2009
    May 2009
    June 2009
    July 2009
    August 2009
    September 2009
    October 2009
    November 2009
    December 2009
    January 2010
    February 2010
    March 2010
    April 2010
    May 2010
    September 2011

    Music.


    MusicPlaylist
    Music Playlist at MixPod.com


    Wednesday, November 26, 2008




    Can i tell u all something??
    who is the passerby?
    plzz tell me ur name?
    are u gurl or boy?
    to the passerby:thx for the comment...and my psle marks is okae
    so plzz tell me ur name...plzzzz
    plzzz
    if i ask this at my mother,who's the passerby??my mother will tell me to delete my account..
    so plz tell me who are u...
    plzz tell me...its unknown...
    thank you for ur understanding.... :) plzz....i mean it!!!
    pls tell me ur name!!!


    11/26/2008 06:42:00 PM


    Tuesday, November 18, 2008


    < miss my frens!!....












    have sometimes with my causin....
    my bestfren:
    (gurls):hanan,kristel,faiqah,syuhaimah(my sis),yuan ying,jerylin(i think),rasyiqah...
    (boys):Ridhwan,Faris,Shafiq,Hazlami,Hafiz,Jordan,Raiyan,Nas...
    ~my class~






    11/18/2008 11:52:00 AM


    Tuesday, November 11, 2008
















    some pictures....












    11/11/2008 09:26:00 PM








    11/11/2008 07:33:00 PM



















    that tyme was fun..i cant believe that they still remember us......

    it was my best day....my mother dont let me to go to syarif's surprise party but my auntie say to my mother that i and my sis wanted to go so badly...i cry so badly..then my father
    let me go to syarif surprise party,when we reach sleeq's manager's house,we saw syarif downstairs...i smile only...
    after that all sleeqaholics,say surprise then he say "i knew it"
    then when syarif want to take some food....

    syarif:"eat already?"
    us:"yupp"
    syarif"don be shy la,"
    my auntie:"jus noe u saw us,then u noe that something was at the house"
    syarif:"ya"
    my auntie:"we spoiled ur surprise,"
    me(laugh***) when it's tyme for lucky draw,i get the lucky draw prize...Faizal take the paper...and he pronause<---(wrong spelling) my name wrongly...my name is pronause like
    "Norsyah..."-its true....syarif take the lucky draw paper....and my cauzin,arina...got it...
    syarif:"ehhhh..."
    arina:(smile***)
    but it was so fun...sleeq's sings so wonderfull....they sing their new song...."Movie Star"
    im soo happy that i can meet sleeq again...and syarif wrote at their album cover and sign....
    syarif wrote"triplets so cute:)"
    i wanted to say that syarif is cute too....and of couse alyph tooo....


    sleeq rocks!!!♥♥
    Gtg....hope sleeq will write something at my cbox....if u want to see more picture plz go to
    my facebook or friendster....if u dun noe my facebook or friendster,plz tell me..u write to my
    cbox...or ask me personally....


    11/11/2008 01:44:00 PM